My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

SEPYLA Club Contacts

Below is a list of contacts for each organization within SEPYLA.  This list is to be used for SEPYLA league business purposes only.  Please note that the individuals listed below are the only ones authorized by their organization to cancel games due to inclement weather.  Please use this list to check if a game is canceled or not.  Please do not contact a coach directly.

 

Club/Website

Contact

Email 

Phone 

Amity

Lea Pajakinas

 

Ashbee

Kim Short

610-529-1314

Aston

Kevin Tinsley

610-952-4718

Boyertown

Dave Johnson

484-942-0268

Boyertown

Mark Palladino

610-529-4549

Calvary

Tim DiCicco

calvarylax@comcast.net

267-784-0966

 

 

 

Central Bucks

Matt Parker

267-614-4278

Central Bucks

Nick Walter

215-292-4318

Chestnut Hill

Tom McLaughlin

 

Conshohocken

Brendan Bradley

484-883-8410

Conshohocken

Rob Caplan

610-564-1741

Council Rock

Michael Donahue

609-744-8368

Council Rock

Ryan Carpentier

215 804 7797

Crooked Cross

Ian Piling

 

Crooked Cross

Alex Pedroso

 

267-377-9126    

Deep Run

Mark Fanelli

mark@dimensionalinc.com

215-852-7779

Deep Run

Joe McMahon

267-377-9126

Drexel Hill

Jeff Stone

610-613-5801

Drexel Hill

John Dyer

 

 

Haven

Paul Fritz

Dan Healy 

 

   

267-228-0831

Haverford

Michael Schafer

 

Haverford

Bill Farrell

 

Horsham

Steve Reilley

267-474-0120

Horsham

Bob Erwine

215-704-7168

Interboro

Tammie Linker

youngbucslacrosse@gmail.com 610-656-0696

Lansing

Gina Jones

 

Lansing

Seamus Quinn

 

Lansing

Tim Burke

 

Lower Bucks

Joe Manuli

215.495.7236

Lower Bucks

Dave Gerity

215.801.3882

Lower Bucks

Matt Connors

978.884.7602

Marple Newtown

John Kirk

610-356-1846

Marple Newtown

Bob Kline

 

Marple Newtown

Chris McConaghy

610.960.5658

Moorestown

Kelly Dalmas

 

Moorestown

Bill Shore

917-418-6759

Moorestown

Kelly Dalmass

609 841 9642

 

Norristown

Jeff Calhoun

 

North Penn

Jason Lanier

215.237.2201

North Penn

John Kuhn

 

Perkiomen Valley

Mike Pot

610-213-4175

Perkiomen Valley

Jim Farrington

610-585-6761

Perkiomen Valley

Dave Nester

610-764-0493

Phoenixville

Jim O'Brien

 

Phoenixville

Paul Linko

net

 

Pottsgrove

Kris Gucwa

 

Pottsgrove

Jason Spanos

 

Radnor

Peter Samson

610-306-6064

Radnor

Melanie Camp

610-405-8423

Ridley

Matt Flynn

267-249-0480

Ridley

Brian Bair

484-354-0114

Rose Tree

Jeff Pettit

215-208-2823

Rose Tree

Jamie Pompetti

 

Souderton 

Emilie Beskar

215-500-2514

Souderton Brad Landis 484-571-6108
       

Spartan

Matt Higgins

215-527-4819

Spartan

Hank Resch

215-990-9175

Springfield

Brian Gougler

215-776-8604

Springfield

Ed Grafstrom

 

Spring Ford

Travis Meredith

302-690-2187

 

Spring Ford

Paul Solomon

610-715-0082

St. Joe's

Burke McFillin

 

St. Joe's

Mark Smith

484-467-3871

Southwest Philly

Arthur Johnson

 

Upper Merion

Jose Almonte

610-613-5877

Upper Merion

Paul Salamy

610-331-0635

Upper Merion

Jason Jones

610-585-7075

Upper Moreland

Kathy Wilson

267-716-4413

Upper Moreland

Chris Fiedler

Warriors

Steve Hreshko

267-718-4883

Warriors

Chris Jacobsen

215-771-4272

Warriors

Dave Fareno

dfareno@comcast.net

215-901-0617

Wilmington

Jennifer McDonnel

 

Wilmington

Liz McCormick

 

Wilmington

Stu Tierney

 

Wilmington

Christina Sonch

 

Wissahickon

Mike Donofrio

 

 

Wissahickon

Paul Doll